HSC / De Legibus Open 2019

Deelnemers

 

Deelnemerslijst per 28 juni

 

  Land Naam FIDE KNSB Overig Club
 1 Nederland IM Thomas Beerdsen 2488 2483   MuConsult Apeldoorn
 2 België GM Alexandre Dgebuadze 2485 2469   Wirtzfeld
 3 Nederland IM Max Warmerdam 2475 2469   Schaakstad Apeldoorn
 4 Nederland FM Roger Meng 2449 2459   Charlois Europoort
 5 Nederland IM Jan van de Mortel 2416 2407    
 6 Nederland FM Mark Haast 2392 2372   SG KiNG
 7 Nederland FM Luuk Baselmans 2275 2329   De Stukkenjagers
 8 Nederland Robin Lecomte 2231 2224   Charlois Europoort
 9 Nederland CM Remco Sprangers 2208 2268   Waalwijk
10 Nederland Hugo Faber 2068 2017   HSC
11 Nederland Wilbert Kocken 2066 2104   De Drie Torens
12 Nederland Sam Baselmans 2064 2031   De Stukkenjagers
13 Nederland Stefan Hess 2063 1961   SV Oisterwijk
14 Nederland Rudy Simons 2029 1997   WLC
15 Nederland Sjoerd van Roon 2020 2104   De Stukkenjagers
16 Nederland Albert de Wit 2012      
17 Nederland Paul van Zon 1994 1935   EVS
18 Nederland Rudolf Kat 1980 1960   De Stukkenjagers
19 Nederland Pim Blijlevens 1972 1947   HSC
20 Nederland Marcel Winkels 1967 1960   Voerendaal
21 Nederland Nico Vissers 1962 1570   HSC
22 Nederland Pascal Boudewijns   1946   HSC
23 Nederland Danniël van Boxtel   1890   HSC
24 Nederland Rick van Loy 1878 1932   SV Oisterwijk
25 Nederland Jan Broekhuis 1859 1937   Gardé
26 Nederland Saul de Jongh 1838 1761    
27 België Marc Moors 1829     Schaakkring Deurne
28 Nederland Roland Robinson   1807   HSC
29 Nederland Morris Schobben   1734   EVS
30 België Marc van Stiphout 1684     Pelter Pion Overpelt
31 Nederland Ivan Ponomareva   1669   Eindhoven
32 Nederland Rob Bakels   1637   HSC
33 Nederland Wilfried van de Kimmenade   1623   HSC
34 Nederland Paul Koks 1617 1621   Haagse SV
35 Nederland Frans Deckers   1608   De Oude Toren
36 Nederland Ike Tjin A Lien 1594 1603   Voorschoten
37 Nederland Jos Rongen 1591 1551   SV Bergen
38 Nederland Jan Vossen   1576   JSC De Pionier
39 Nederland Jan Arts   1558   De Kentering
40 Nederland Ton Hageman   1547   HSC
41 Nederland Hans Voogt   1537   HSC
42 Nederland David ter Weele 1499 1497    
43 Nederland Paul Sanders   1494   HSC
44 Nederland Gachatur Kazarjan   1484   HSC
45 Nederland Valentijn van Warmerdam     1476 Eindhoven
46 Nederland Danny Oppers 1433 1331   ODI
47 België Luca Boatca 1365     Houthalen-Oost
48 Nederland Quinten van Asseldonk   1361   ODI
49 Nederland Henk Strik   1337   ODI
50 Nederland Millo Labriaire   1308   HSC
51 Nederland Fazeel Hoosein   1213   ODI
52 België Matei Govoreanu 1179     Rokade Westerlo
53 Nederland Alexander van 't Hoff   1079   BSV
54 Nederland Ryan Busa     1052 VAS
55 België Linda Schouteden     1017 Dilsen
56 Nederland Ersin Genc       HSC
57 Nederland Arjan Heijligers       HSC
58 Nederland Dimitry Korolev        
59 Nederland Wesley Prijs       HSC
60 Nederland Jim Stada       Sissa Oirschot
61 Nederland Adam Yilmaz       Eindhoven

 

Hoofdsponsor

Subsponsor

Speellokaal